APROVADOS 2017


Adriane Aparecida Pereira - GEOGRAFIA - UNICENTRO
Adriana Sarturi - ENFERMAGEM - UNICENTRO
Anye Alves Pereira - ENFERMAGEM - UNICENTRO
Alex Rafael Alessio de Jesus- ENG. Elétrica - Uniandrade (Prouni)
Arthur Pezente- Agronomia- UTFPR
Brenda Caroline Tizato - NUTRIÇÃO - UNIOESTE
Bruna Stuber - ENFERMAGEM - UNICENTRO
Bruna Rocha Leoncio - DIREITO - UEPG
Bruna Rocha Leoncio - ENG. FÍSICA - UGMS
Bruna Aline Mendes de Oliveira - Med. Veterinária- Unicentro
Bruno Gustavo de P. Compagnoni- GASTRONOMIA - UNICESUMAR
Carlos Emanuel Piovezani Brusque - MEDICINA - UFPR 
Claudia Mara Luana Szumilo - NUTRIÇÃO - UNICENTRO
Camila Klein - ZOOTECNIA - UTFPR
Cintia kaminski - QUÍMICA - UNESPAR
Claudiamara Luana Szumilo- NUTRIÇÃO - UNICENTRO
Daniele Reolon - ODONTOLOGIA - UNIOESTE
Diovana Ignacheswski - ENG. MECÂNICA - CAMPO REAL
Emily Isabela Caprini Carneiro - FARMÁCIA -UNIOESTE
Eduardo Rothbarth - MEDICINA - UNIOESTE
Eduardo Rothbarth - MEDICINA - UESPI (1º Lugar)
Eduardo Casiraghi - AGRONOMIA - UTFPR
Fabricio Guitierres Carneiro- ENG. MECANICA - UNIPAMPA
Fernanda de Oliveira Lazzaretti - MED. VETERINÁRIA - UFFS
Fernanda de Oliveira Lazzaretti - MED. VETERINÁRIA - UNICENTRO
Felipe Giebmeyer- Ciências Biológicas -UTFPR -
Giovana Thome Caldat - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - UNICENTRO
Guilherme dos Reis - MATEMÁTICA - UNICENTRO (2º Lugar)
Guilherme dos Reis -ENG. ELÉTRICA - UTFP
Isac Gonçalvez de Oliveira - QUÍMICA - UNICENTRO
Isac Gonçalvez de Oliveira - QÚIMICA - UNIOESTE
Isac Gonçalvez de Oliveira - ENG. QÚIMICA - UTFPR
Isabela Leticia Petry - Enfermagem - UNICENTRO
Isabela Leticia Petry - Enfermagem - UNIOESTE
Isabel Rohling- FISIOTERAPIA- UNICENTRO
Israel Isaias Sandrino- Ciências- UNICENTRO
Israel Isaias Sandrino- DIREITO- FATEC
Jeverson Lange - CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS - UFFS
João Victor Mezzomo- Med. Veterinária - Campo Real ( PROUNI)
João Felipe Kehrwald - ENG. ELETRONICA- UTFPR
Karen Ladany Viana - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - UFFS
Karen Ladany Viana - MED. VETERINÁRIA - URCAMP ( 100%PROUNI)
Lucas Borges dos Santos - HISTÓRIA - UNICENTRO ( 1º Lugar)
Márcio Oleszczyszyn - MED. VETERINÁRIA - UFSS
Maria Antônia Pacheco - DIREITO - PUC
Maria Antônia Pacheco - DIREITO - UNIVEL 
Maria Luiza Hack- FISIOTERAPIA - UNISEP ( PROUNI)
Mariza da Silveira- HISTÓRIA - UNICENTRO
Micheli Sabrina F, da Silva- FISICA- UNICENTRO
Milena Moreli de Oliveira - NUTRIÇÃO - UNICENTRO (1º Lugar)
Milena Noronha dos Santos - QUÍMICA - UNIOESTE
Milton Sergio de Araujo Junior - ENG. CIVIL - UEPG
Milton Sergio de Araujo Junior - ENG. CIVIL - UNILA
Milton Sergio de Araujo Junior - ENG. QUÍMICA - UTFPR
Milton Sergio de Araujo Junior - ENG. FÍSICA - UTFPR
Muriel Sanches Zawoski - Engenharia Civil - UEPG (2º Lugar)
Muriel Sanches Zawoski - Engenharia Civil - UNILA
Muriel Sanches Zawoski - Engenharia Química - UTFPR
Talia Maurer - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - UNIOESTE
Thiago Mateus do Nascimento - ENG. MECÂNICA - UTFPR
Rafael Mattei de Andrade - AGRONOMIA - UNIOESTE
Rafael Mattei de Andrade- AGRONOMIA- UTFPR
Ricardo Patene Alves - QUÍMICA - IFMS
Tália Maurer Tagliari - CIÊNCIA BIOLÓGICA - UNIOESTE
Vânia Rafhaela Vila Dalmolin - LETRAS - UNICENTRO 
Victória Emanueli N de Souza - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - UNICENTRO
Yan Kubiak Canquerino - MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA - UNICENTRO