PRIMEIRA PARTE... AGUARDANDO RESULTADO...

Alexandre De Miranda Gurtat – FARMACIA – UNICENTRO  ( 1° LUGAR)
Alexandre De Miranda Gurtat – DIREITO – IFPR  ( 2° LUGAR)
Alexandre De Miranda Gurtat – DIREITO – UEPG
Antonio  De Miranda Gurtat – ENFERMAGEM – UNICENTRO ( 1° LUGAR)
Antonio  De Miranda Gurtat - DIREITO – IFPR  ( 3° LUGAR)
Antonio  De Miranda Gurtat - DIREITO – UEPG -( 1° LUGAR)
Allison Maycon Grando – CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS – UNIOESTE 
Allison Maycon Grando - DIREITO - UNIVEL ( Prouni 50%)
Ana Cristina Gandim – LETRAS – UNICENTRO
Ana Cristina Gandim  - ENG. DE ALIMENTOS - UFFS
Ana Gabriela Pelegrino – AGRONOMIA – UNICENTRO
Ana Gabriela Pelegrino – AGRONOMIA – UTFPR
Ana Gabriela Pelegrino – ENG AGRICOLA – UNIOESTE
Ana Paula De Lima – ECONOMIA – UFFS
Anna Flavia Ribeiro - ESTETICA E COMESTICA- FAG - ( Prouni 100%)
Alini Panatto - FISIOTERAPIA - UNICENTRO
André Felipe Rochi – FISIOTERAPIA – UNICENTRO
Andrei Cecchele Da Silva – ADM PAC – UNICENTRO
Andrei Cecchele Da Silva – ENG MECANICA – UNIOSTE
Andrei Cecchele Da Silva – ENG MECANICA – UTFPR
Ana Luiza – ARTES – UNICENTRO
Bruno Venicio Donatto – DIRETO – IFPR
Bruno Alexandre Vienc - QUIMICA- IFPR
Cassia Elen Belloni - FISIOTERAPIA - CAMPO REAL ( Prouni 50%)
Edinara Fagundes - ZOOTECNIA - UTFPR
Eduarda Fernanda da Rosa Finochetti - ENG. QUIMICA- UTFPR
Eliane Cristina Savoldi – CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS – UFFS
Evelin Dayane Fontana – ENFERMAGEM – UNICENTRO
Evelin Geysa Sabadini – CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS – UFFS
Eduardo Luiz Zacchi -  CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS - UFFS
Emelly Fernandes Schulter - LETRAS - UNICENTRO
Géssica Dassi De Almeida – CAMPO REAL –
Fabio Rogerio Caspcmark- ENG. MECANICA - UNIOESTE
Fabio Rogerio Caspcmark- ENG. MECANICA - UTFPR
Felipe de Camargo - NUTRICAO - UNICENTRO
Gabriel Camargo de Lima - BIOLOGIA - UNIOESTE
Gabrieli Tais Haito - FISIOTERAPIA - UNICENTRO
Gabrieli Tais Haito - FISIOTERAPIA - UNIOESTE
Giovana Rita Dzivielevski - CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS - UFFS
Gustavo Demario Camargo – AGRONOMIA – UFFS
Guilherme Holodniak da Silva - CIENCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO - UNICENTRO
Gustavo Demario Camargo - AGRONOMIA - UFFS
Ireno Da Costa Leite – ENG DA AQUICULTURA – UFFS
Iago Gomes da Silva - CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - UFFS
Jaine Cardoso – HISTORIA – UNICENTRO
Jean Barcelos - QUIMICA - UFFS
José Pedro de Mattos Laurindo - FILOSOFIA - UNICENTRO
Josias Minami Alvarenga Goto – RELAÇOES INTERNACIONAIS – UNIPAMPA
João Vitor Vieira Oliveira - ENG. QUIMICA - UTFPR
Juan Machado dos Santos - ENG. MECANICA - CAMPO REAL ( Prouni 50%)
Juliana Czechowski - FARMACIA - UNIOESTE
Juliana Czechowski - PSICOLOGIA - UNIPAR  (Prouni 100%)
Karen Tamires Viau - ODONTOLOGIA - GUAIRACA  ( Prouni 100%)
Kauanne Garcia da Silva - CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - UTFPR
Kauany Gertrudes da Rosa Silva - FARMACIA - UNIOESTE
Kauany Gertrudes da Rosa Silva - MED. VETERINARIA - UFPR
Kauany Gertrudes da Rosa Silva - MED. VETERINARIA - UNICENTRO
Laressa Andrielly Silva Dogado - FARMACIA - UNICENTRO
Lucas Arbigaus França – SISTEMA DE INFORMAÇOES – IFPR
Lucas Arbigaus França – GEOGRAFIA – UNIOESTE
Lucas Arbigaus França - ECONOMIA - UFFS
Maria Vicctorya Pavlak - FARMACIA - UNICENTRO
Mateus Sauer Jahn – MATEMATICA – UNICENTRO
Paulo Alexandre Mello de Oliveira - AGRONOMIA – UFFS
Paulo Henrique Kurylo - AGRONOMIA – UFFS
Revilim Kauane Carrilho Teixeira - PEDAGOGIA - UFFS
Rodrigo Holodniak da Silva - ENG. CIVIL - UTFPR
Soelen Almeida - CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - UFFS
Vitor José Gonçalves – ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE – UTFPR
Vitor José Gonçalves - DIREITO - CAMPO REAL ( Prouni 50%)
Welington Vale Dos Vasconcelos – AGRONOMIA – UTFPR
Welington Vale Dos Vasconcelos - DIREITO - FADEP ( Prouni 100%)